Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 392 (Egged)



Eilat - Central Station Eilat רציפים

Be'er Sheva - Central Bus Station Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Eilat - Central Station Eilat רציפים (Platform 5) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Eilat - Yoseftal Hospital 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Metsuda Interchange - Mahane Michlol Yotam 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Metsuda Interchange - Mahane עוצבת Edom Road No 12 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Netafim - Netafim Passage 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Uzia Mountain - Har Uziya'u Junction 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Uzia Mountain - The Red Canyon 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Har ברך - Mahane Shaghur Har ברך 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Har ברך - Camp Junction Shaghur Har ברך 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Shikma Junction 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Mahane סיירים - Mahane 5050 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Camp Junction סיירים Road No 12 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Sayarim Camp 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Uvda Airport - Airport Ezrahi Uvda 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Uvda Airport - Junction Uvda Airport 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Tsukey Uvda Interchange - Camp Junction Hayun Tsukey Ovda 0.56  0.56  Boarding & Alighting 
Hayun Interchange - Hayun Camp 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Tsukey Uvda Interchange - Tsuke Uvda Camp 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Ovda Interchange - Base Uvda Security 1.10  1.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Ovda Interchange - Camp Junction Uvda Shaharut 1.17  1.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Shezafon - Shizafon Junction Road No 40 1.20  1.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Shizafon Camp Junction 1.25  1.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Mahane Shezafon - Shizafon Camp 1.25  1.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Mahane Shezafon - Shizafon Camp Junction 1.26  1.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Shitim - Shitim Junction 1.32  1.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Tsihor Junction 1.41  1.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Faran Facility 1.43  1.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Refael South 1.54  1.54  Boarding & Alighting 
Refael East 1.58  1.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Refael Shdema 2.07  2.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Mitspe Ramon - Commercial Center Mitspe Ramon 2.24  2.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Mitspe Ramon - Eyn Zik Eyn Akev 2.24  2.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Mitspe Ramon - Eyn Zik Eyn Avdat 2.25  2.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Mitspe Ramon - Hat Tsin Eyn Ganim Shahak 2.25  2.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Mitspe Ramon - Hat Tsin Har Beit Arif 2.25  2.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Mitspe Ramon - Har Oded Har Boker 2.26  2.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Mitspe Ramon - Gas Station Dor Har קטום 2.57  2.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Mitspe Ramon - Industrial zone Mitspe Ramon 2.57  2.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Camp 892 3.00  3.00  Boarding & Alighting 
HaRuhot Junction 3.00  3.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Nafta Prison - Nafha Prison 3.08  3.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Nafha Junction 3.09  3.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramon Interchange - Base Ramon Camp 3.21  3.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Nafha Junction 3.32  3.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Ovdat - Ovdat Antiquities 3.38  3.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Tsiporim Junction 3.43  3.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Midreshet Ben Gurion Junction 3.47  3.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Kibuts Sde Boker - Kibbutz Sde Boker Junction 3.50  3.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Halukim Junction 3.50  3.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Kibuts Tlalim - Kibbutz Tlalim Junction 4.02  4.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Kibuts Tlalim - Mash'abim Camp Junction 4.02  4.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Kibuts Tlalim - Tlalim Junction 4.02  4.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramat HaNegev - Ramat Hanegev Regional Council 4.04  4.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Mash'abe Sade - Mash'avim Junction 4.05  4.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Mash'abe Sade - Mash'abe Sade Junction 4.06  4.06  Alighting 
Mahane HaSharon - Ariel Sharon Camp Road No 40 4.12  4.12  Alighting 
Negev Junction 4.13  4.13  Alighting 
Ramat Beka Junction 4.16  4.16  Alighting 
Ramat Hovev - Ramat Junction Hovav 4.20  4.20  Alighting 
Ramat Hovev - Naha Naim Electricity Co 4.23  4.23  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Junction Batei סהר Ohalei Keydar Eshel 4.28  4.28  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Natan Camp Junction 4.29  4.29  Alighting 
Yitshak Matsliah Junction 4.30  4.30  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Central Bus Station Alighting 4.32  4.32  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services