Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 18 (Egged)



Haifa - ת Bat Galim Railway Station

Haifa - Neve Sha'anan Parking
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Dolfin Junction Sderot Rothchild 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Lin Medical Center Rothschild 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMeginim Lohamei HaGetaot 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMeginim Ben Gurion 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ha'atsma'ut Ben Gurion Boulevard 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - ת Rail Haifa Center 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ha'atsma'ut Sderot HaPalyam 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shderot HaPalyam Kibbutz Goluiot 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shivat Zion Maale Hashihrur 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Post Office Maale Hashihrur 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hasan Shuqri Hanevi'im 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - City Hall 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Lev Hadar 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Talpiyot Market 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yalag 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hallisa 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim HaGiborim 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim HaYarden 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad la Banim Raziel 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Pe'er 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Tsofiya 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Ma'alot Dov Gruner 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad LaBanim A 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad LaBanim B 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Hillel Silver 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nissenboim Perets Marakesh 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil Nativ Hen 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaBanim Hagalil 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaTikhon Asher 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaTikhon Zion 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaTikhon HaBrakha 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaTikhon Trumpeldor 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Trumpeldor Hanita 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Trumpeldor Center Ziv 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shalom Aleihem Pinsker 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pinsker Dori 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sport Center Dori 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Neve Sha'anan Parking 0.53  0.53  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services