Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route א24 (Egged)



Rehovot - Rehovot Railway Station

Bet El'azari - HaRimon Hateena
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Rehovot - Rehovot Railway Station (Platform 3) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Rehovot - m Pla'ut 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Rehovot - HaMada Weisgal 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Rehovot - Rozenski Yavne Road 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Rehovot - Rozenski Court 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Rehovot - Tchernihovski Brenner 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Rehovot - Tchernihovski Arlozorov 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Rehovot - Tchernikhovski Levi Eshkol 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Rehovot - Tchernichovsky Ort School 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Rehovot - Kronenberg Argaman 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Rehovot - Max ואמפרו שיין אידלבאום 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Rehovot - Pinhas Ben David הרב David Israel 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Givat Brenner - Givat Brenner Harhava 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Givat Brenner - Givat Brenner Parking קלנועיות 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Givat Brenner - Road 411 Givat Brenner 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ekron - Junction Gan Shlomo Road 411 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet El'azari - HaRimon Hateena 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet El'azari - HaTamar Hameyasdim 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet El'azari - Hazayit Hate'ena 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet El'azari - Hateena HaGefen 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet El'azari - Hateena HaGefen 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet El'azari - Hateena HaRimon 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet El'azari - HaRimon Hateena 0.40  0.40  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services