Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 56 (Egged)



Be'er Sheva - Central Bus Station רציפים

Dimona - Herzl Boulevard HaNassi Boulevard
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Be'er Sheva - Central Bus Station רציפים (Platform 10) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Derekh Eilat Urban market 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - David Hakham Shuk David 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Yitshak Matsliah Junction 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Industrial zone Emek Sara 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Sderot Yig'al Alon Hakhsharat HaYishuv 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Yigal Allon Yarden 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Sara Junction Road 25 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Segev Shalom - Segev Shalom Junction Road 25 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Moshav Nevatim - Junction Nevatim Road 25 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Moshav Nevatim - Nevatim East 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Beit Pelet - Beit Pelet Abu Quedar 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Beit Pelet - Beit Pelet El Asam 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Beit Pelet El Mashash 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara BaNegev - Aroar East 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara BaNegev - Ar'ara BaNegev Junction Road 25 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Ar'ara BaNegev - Gindel Quarry 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Road 25 Kilometer 149 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Road 25 Kilometer 147 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Huashla School - Qasr a-Sir 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - Dimona Yeruham Junction 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - Peretz Center Road 25 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - HaNasi Baba Sali 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - HaNasi Retirement Home HaNasi/Shirli 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - HaNasi Gan Elbaz 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - HaNasi Yigal Allon 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - Yigal Allon Commercial Center 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - Dalet Maapilim Post Office 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - Ben Gurion Court 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - Ben גורין School Ben Atar 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - HaMa'pil Ben Gurion 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - HaMa'pil HaShalva 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - HaShalva HaMa'pil 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - HaShalva Merhavim 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - Merhavim HaBa'al Shem Tov 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - Struma Golda Meir 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - Golda Meir HaHagana 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - Sdero Golda Me'ir HaMa'apil 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - HaMa'pil Mivtsa Uvda 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - HaAtsmaut HaPalmah 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - HaAtsmaut Herzl 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Dimona - Herzl Boulevard HaNassi Boulevard 0.52  0.52  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services