Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 880 (Egged)



Tiberias - Central Station Tiberias רציפים

Be'er Sheva - Central Bus Station Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Tiberias - Central Station Tiberias רציפים (Platform 7) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Tiberias - Elhadif Tabur HaArets 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Tiberias - נייברג Ohel Ya'akov 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Tiberias - Shimon Dahan 20 Police 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Tiberias - Menachem Begin Boulevard Wingate 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Kfar Hitim - Kfar Hitim Junction 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Tiberias - Tiberias Ilit Junction 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Mitzpa - Mitspa Junction 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Poria Neve Oved - Pori'ya Junction 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Lavi - Lavi Giv'at Avni Junction 0.10  0.10  Boarding 
Golani Junction - Interchange Golani Junction West 0.12  0.12  Boarding 
HaMovil Junction 0.26  0.26  Boarding 
Naan - Dor Alon Naan West 2.30  2.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Lehavim Junction 3.49  3.49  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Oren Center 4.04  4.04  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Soroka Hospital 4.06  4.06  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Sderot Rager Bialik 4.07  4.07  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - City Hall Be'er Sheva Sderot Rager 4.08  4.08  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Sderot Reger Weizman 4.08  4.08  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Central Bus Station Alighting 4.10  4.10  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services