Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Haifa - Lev HaMifratz

Be'er Sheva - CBS
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Haifa - Lev HaMifratz (Platform 1)   0.00 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 1) 0.07  0.07 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.11  0.11 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 2) 0.17  0.17 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 1) 0.36  0.36 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 2) 1.04  1.04 
Tel Aviv Yafo - 2000 Terminal (Platform 3) 1.09  1.11 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 2) 1.13  1.13 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 2) 1.18  1.18 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 1.39  1.39 
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station (Platform 3) 2.07  2.07 
Lehavim - Hahat Train Station Lehavim (Platform 1) 2.24  2.24 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 3) 2.34  2.34 
Be'er Sheva - CBS 2.43   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services