Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Bet She'an - Rail

Atlit - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Bet She'an - Rail (Platform 2)   0.00 
Afula ר Etan - Rail (Platform 1) 0.12  0.12 
Kfar Barukh - Rail Migdal Ha'emek (Platform 1) 0.18  0.18 
Kfar Yehoshua - Rail (Platform 2) 0.25  0.25 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 1) 0.44  0.44 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.48  0.48 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 2) 0.53  0.53 
Atlit - Rail 1.05   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services