Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Bet She'an - Rail

Atlit - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Bet She'an - Rail (Platform 1)   0.00 
Afula ר Etan - Rail (Platform 2) 0.14  0.14 
Kfar Barukh - Rail Migdal Ha'emek (Platform 1) 0.23  0.23 
Kfar Yehoshu'a - Rail (Platform 1) 0.30  0.30 
Merkazit HaMifrats לב HaMifrats - Rail (Platform 3) 0.40  0.40 
Haifa - HaShmona Rail Center (Platform 1) 0.47  0.47 
Haifa - Bat Galim Rail (Platform 2) 0.52  0.52 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 2) 0.58  0.58 
Atlit - Rail 1.08   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services