Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Be'er Sheva - CBS

Nahariya - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Be'er Sheva - CBS (Platform 0)   0.00 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 2) 0.07  0.07 
Lehavim - Hahat Train Station (Platform 2) 0.17  0.17 
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.32  0.32 
Rail Yoav - Kiryat Mal'akhi (Platform 1) 0.43  0.43 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 4) 1.00  1.00 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.13  1.13 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 1.17  1.17 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 1) 1.21  1.23 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 1) 1.26  1.26 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 2) 1.47  1.47 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 2) 1.54  1.54 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 1) 2.13  2.13 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 1) 2.20  2.20 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 2) 2.24  2.24 
Merkazit HaMifrats לב HaMifrats - Rail (Platform 2) 2.32  2.32 
Haifa - Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station (Platform 2) 2.37  2.37 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 2) 2.40  2.40 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 2) 2.43  2.43 
Acre - Train (Platform 1) 2.52  2.52 
Nahariya - Rail 3.01   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services