Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Lod - Rail Yoseftal

Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1)   0.00 
Ben Guryon Airport - Rail (Platform 2) 0.08  0.08 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.20  0.20 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 1) 0.27  0.29 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 0.36  0.36 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 1) 0.48  0.48 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 2) 0.58  0.58 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 2)   1.36 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 2) 1.48  1.48 
Acre - Train (Platform 1) 1.57  1.57 
Nahariya - Rail 2.07   
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail 1.08   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services