Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Ashkelon - Rail

Nahariya - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 4)   0.00 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 1) 0.10  0.10 
Yavne - Rail Mizrah (Platform 1) 0.23  0.23 
Rehovot - Rail (Platform 1) 0.32  0.32 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 4) 0.42  0.42 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.55  0.55 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 0.59  0.59 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 1) 1.03  1.08 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 1) 1.09  1.09 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 1.15  1.15 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 1) 1.28  1.28 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 2) 1.38  1.38 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 2) 1.45  1.45 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 1) 2.07  2.07 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 1) 2.13  2.13 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 2) 2.16  2.16 
Merkazit HaMifrats לב HaMifrats - Rail (Platform 2) 2.23  2.23 
Haifa - Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station (Platform 2) 2.27  2.27 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 2) 2.30  2.30 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 2) 2.33  2.33 
Acre - Train (Platform 1) 2.45  2.45 
Nahariya - Rail 2.55   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services