Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Be'er Sheva - CBS

Nahariya - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Be'er Sheva - CBS (Platform 3)   0.00 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 2) 0.07  0.07 
Lehavim - Hahat Train Station Lehavim (Platform 2) 0.16  0.16 
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.32  0.32 
Ramla - Rail (Platform 1) 0.57  0.57 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 4) 1.02  1.02 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.15  1.15 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 1.19  1.19 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 2) 1.23  1.25 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 1) 1.28  1.28 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 1) 2.11  2.11 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 1) 2.19  2.19 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 2) 2.24  2.24 
Haifa - Lev HaMifratz (Platform 2) 2.32  2.32 
Haifa - Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station (Platform 2) 2.37  2.37 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 2) 2.41  2.41 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 2) 2.44  2.44 
Acre - Train (Platform 1) 2.54  2.54 
Nahariya - Rail 3.03   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services