Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Be'er Sheva - CBS

Nahariya - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Be'er Sheva - CBS (Platform 0)   0.00 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 2) 0.08  0.08 
Lehavim - Hahat Train Station Lehavim (Platform 2) 0.18  0.18 
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.33  0.33 
Rail Yoav - Kiryat Mal'akhi (Platform 1) 0.44  0.44 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 4) 1.04  1.04 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.17  1.17 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 1.21  1.21 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 1) 1.25  1.27 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 1) 1.30  1.30 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 2) 1.58  1.58 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 1) 2.17  2.17 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 1) 2.24  2.24 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 2) 2.28  2.28 
Merkazit HaMifrats לב HaMifrats - Rail (Platform 2) 2.36  2.36 
Haifa - Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station (Platform 2) 2.41  2.41 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 2) 2.44  2.44 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 2) 2.47  2.47 
Acre - Train (Platform 1) 2.56  2.56 
Nahariya - Rail 3.05   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services