Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Acre - Train

Lod - Rail Yoseftal
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Acre - Train (Platform 3)   0.00 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 1) 0.10  0.10 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 1) 0.14  0.14 
Merkazit HaMifrats לב HaMifrats - Rail (Platform 1) 0.19  0.19 
Haifa - HaShmona Rail Center 0.27   
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 1)   0.58 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 2) 1.04  1.04 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 1) 1.11  1.11 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 2) 1.21  1.21 
Bet Yehoshu'a - Rail (Platform 1) 1.27  1.27 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station (Platform 1) 1.41  1.41 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Railway Terminal (Platform 1) 1.48  1.48 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal 2.07   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services