Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Nahariya - Rail

Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Nahariya - Rail (Platform 3)   0.00 
Acre - Train (Platform 2) 0.07  0.07 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 1) 0.17  0.17 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 1) 0.20  0.20 
Haifa - Lev Hamifratz Mall (Platform 1) 0.25  0.25 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 1) 0.33  0.33 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.38  0.38 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 2) 0.44  0.44 
Atlit - Rail (Platform 1) 0.54  0.54 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 1) 1.07  1.07 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 2) 1.35  1.35 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center 1.40   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services