Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Nahariya - Rail

Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Nahariya - Rail (Platform 3)   0.00 
Acre - Train (Platform 2) 0.07  0.07 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 1) 0.17  0.17 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 1) 0.20  0.20 
Haifa - Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station (Platform 1) 0.24  0.24 
Merkazit HaMifrats לב HaMifrats - Rail (Platform 1) 0.29  0.29 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 1) 0.37  0.37 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.42  0.42 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 2) 0.48  0.48 
Atlit - Rail (Platform 1) 0.58  0.58 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 1) 1.11  1.11 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 2) 1.16  1.16 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 1) 1.23  1.23 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 2) 1.33  1.33 
Netanya - Rail Sapir (Platform 1) 1.39  1.39 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 1) 1.43  1.43 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 4) 1.52  1.52 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 2) 1.59  1.59 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal 2.04   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services