Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Nahariya - Rail

Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Nahariya - Rail (Platform 3)   0.00 
Acre - Train (Platform 2) 0.07  0.07 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 1) 0.17  0.17 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 1) 0.21  0.21 
Haifa - Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station (Platform 1) 0.24  0.24 
Merkazit HaMifrats לב HaMifrats - Rail (Platform 1) 0.28  0.28 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 1) 0.36  0.36 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.41  0.41 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 2) 0.47  0.47 
Atlit - Rail (Platform 1) 0.57  0.57 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 1) 1.10  1.10 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 1) 1.20  1.20 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 2) 1.30  1.30 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 2) 1.45  1.45 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal 1.49   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services