Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Nahariya - Rail

Lod - Rail Yoseftal
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Nahariya - Rail (Platform 3)   0.00 
Acre - Train 0.08  0.08 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 1) 0.19  0.19 
Merkazit HaMifrats לב HaMifrats - Rail (Platform 1) 0.26  0.26 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station 0.34   
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 1)   1.05 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 2) 1.11  1.11 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 1) 1.18  1.18 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 2) 1.27  1.27 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 1) 1.34  1.34 
Ra'anana West - Rail (Platform 2) 1.44  1.44 
Ra'anana South - Rail (Platform 2) 1.50  1.50 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station (Platform 1) 1.54  1.54 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 1) 1.58  1.58 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Kesem Train Station (Platform 1) 2.05  2.05 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal 2.30   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services