Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Nahariya - Rail

Be'er Sheva - CBS
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Nahariya - Rail (Platform 2)   0.00 
Acre - Train 0.07  0.07 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 1) 0.17  0.17 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 1) 0.20  0.20 
Haifa - Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station (Platform 1) 0.23  0.23 
Merkazit HaMifrats לב HaMifrats - Rail (Platform 1) 0.27  0.27 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station 0.34  0.34 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.38  0.38 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 2) 0.44  0.44 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 1) 1.03  1.03 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 2) 1.09  1.09 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 1) 1.16  1.16 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 2) 1.27  1.27 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 1) 1.33  1.33 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 4) 1.43  1.43 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 2) 1.50  1.50 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 3) 1.54  1.56 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 2) 1.58  1.58 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 2) 2.03  2.03 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 2.16  2.16 
Rail Yoav - Kiryat Mal'akhi (Platform 2) 2.37  2.37 
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station (Platform 3) 2.49  2.49 
Lehavim - Hahat Train Station (Platform 1) 3.07  3.07 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 3) 3.17  3.17 
Be'er Sheva - CBS 3.26   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services