Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Nahariya - Rail

Be'er Sheva - CBS
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Nahariya - Rail (Platform 1)   0.00 
Acre - Train 0.07  0.07 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 1) 0.17  0.17 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 1) 0.21  0.21 
Haifa - Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station (Platform 1) 0.25  0.25 
Haifa - Lev HaMifratz (Platform 1) 0.29  0.29 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station 0.37  0.37 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.42  0.42 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 2) 0.49  0.49 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 2) 1.42  1.42 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 2.15  2.15 
Ramla - Rail (Platform 2) 2.20  2.20 
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station (Platform 3) 2.45  2.45 
Lehavim - Hahat Train Station (Platform 1) 3.04  3.04 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 3) 3.14  3.14 
Be'er Sheva - CBS 3.23   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services