Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Nahariya - Rail

Be'er Sheva - CBS
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Nahariya - Rail (Platform 2)   0.00 
Acre - Train 0.07  0.07 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 1) 0.17  0.17 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 1) 0.21  0.21 
Haifa - Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station (Platform 1) 0.25  0.25 
Haifa - Lev Hamifratz Mall (Platform 1) 0.29  0.29 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station 0.37  0.37 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.42  0.42 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 2) 0.49  0.49 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 2) 1.35  1.35 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 4) 1.40  1.42 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 2) 1.44  1.44 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 2) 1.56  1.56 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 2.10  2.10 
Ramla - Rail (Platform 2) 2.15  2.15 
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station (Platform 3) 2.41  2.41 
Lehavim - Hahat Train Station (Platform 1) 2.59  2.59 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 3) 3.09  3.09 
Be'er Sheva - CBS 3.17   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services