Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Nahariya - Rail

Modi'in-Makabim-Re'ut - Modi'in Central Railway
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Nahariya - Rail (Platform 1)   0.00 
Acre - Train (Platform 2) 0.07  0.07 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 1) 0.17  0.17 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 1) 0.20  0.20 
Haifa - Lev HaMifratz (Platform 1) 0.25  0.25 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 1) 0.33  0.33 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.38  0.38 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 2) 0.44  0.44 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 1) 1.04  1.04 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 2) 1.32  1.32 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 3) 1.37  1.39 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 2) 1.42  1.42 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 2) 1.47  1.47 
Ben Guryon Airport - Rail (Platform 1) 1.57  1.57 
Modi'in-Makabim-Re'ut - Pe'ate Modi'in Rail (Platform 1) 2.13  2.13 
Modi'in-Makabim-Re'ut - Modi'in Central Railway 2.21   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services