Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Nahariya - Rail

Modi'in-Makabim-Re'ut - Modi'in Central Railway
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Nahariya - Rail (Platform 1)   0.00 
Acre - Train (Platform 2) 0.07  0.07 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 1) 0.17  0.17 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 1) 0.20  0.20 
Haifa - Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station (Platform 1) 0.24  0.24 
Merkazit HaMifrats לב HaMifrats - Rail (Platform 1) 0.29  0.29 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 1) 0.37  0.37 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.42  0.42 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 2) 0.48  0.48 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 1) 1.08  1.08 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 1) 1.18  1.18 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 2) 1.28  1.28 
Netanya - Rail Sapir (Platform 1) 1.34  1.34 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 1) 1.38  1.38 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 4) 1.47  1.47 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 2) 1.55  1.55 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 3) 2.00  2.02 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 2) 2.04  2.04 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 2) 2.09  2.09 
Ben Guryon Airport - Rail (Platform 1) 2.19  2.19 
Modi'in-Makabim-Re'ut - Pe'ate Modi'in Rail (Platform 1) 2.35  2.35 
Modi'in-Makabim-Re'ut - Modi'in Central Railway 2.44   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services