Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Nahariya - Rail

Modi'in-Makabim-Re'ut - Modi'in Center Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Nahariya - Rail (Platform 2)   0.00 
Acre - Train (Platform 2) 0.07  0.07 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 1) 0.17  0.17 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 1) 0.20  0.20 
Haifa - Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station (Platform 1) 0.24  0.24 
Merkazit HaMifrats לב HaMifrats - Rail (Platform 1) 0.29  0.29 
Haifa - HaShmona Rail Center (Platform 1) 0.37  0.37 
Haifa - Bat Galim Rail (Platform 2) 0.42  0.42 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 2) 0.48  0.48 
Atlit - Rail (Platform 1) 0.58  0.58 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 1) 1.11  1.11 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Rail (Platform 2) 1.39  1.39 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 3) 1.44  1.46 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 2) 1.49  1.49 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway (Platform 2) 1.54  1.54 
Ben Guryon Airport - Rail (Platform 1) 2.04  2.04 
Modi'in-Makabim-Re'ut - Pe'ate Modi'in Rail (Platform 1) 2.20  2.20 
Modi'in-Makabim-Re'ut - Modi'in Center Rail 2.29   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services