Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Nahariya - Rail

Ben Guryon Airport - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Nahariya - Rail (Platform 1)   0.00 
Acre - Train (Platform 2) 0.08  0.08 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 1) 0.19  0.19 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 1) 0.30  0.30 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 2) 0.39  0.39 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 1) 0.59  0.59 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 1) 1.09  1.09 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 2) 1.20  1.20 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 4) 1.32  1.32 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 3) 1.41  1.43 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 2) 1.48  1.48 
Ben Guryon Airport - Rail 1.59   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services