Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Karmi'el - Rail

Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Karmi'el - Rail (Platform 1)   0.00 
Ahihud - Rail (Platform 2) 0.08  0.08 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 1) 0.20  0.20 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 1) 0.23  0.23 
Haifa - Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station (Platform 1) 0.27  0.27 
Merkazit HaMifrats לב HaMifrats - Rail (Platform 1) 0.31  0.31 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 1) 0.39  0.39 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.44  0.44 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 2) 0.51  0.51 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 1) 1.09  1.09 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 2) 1.14  1.14 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 1) 1.20  1.20 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 2) 1.29  1.29 
Netanya - Rail Sapir (Platform 1) 1.34  1.34 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 1) 1.37  1.37 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 4) 1.45  1.45 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station 1.51   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services