Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station

Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 1)   0.00 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.03  0.03 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 2) 0.09  0.09 
Atlit - Rail (Platform 1) 0.19  0.19 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 1) 0.32  0.32 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 1) 0.42  0.42 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 2) 0.52  0.52 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station 1.07   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services