Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Haifa - HaShmona Rail Center

Ashkelon - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Haifa - HaShmona Rail Center (Platform 1)   0.00 
Haifa - Bat Galim Rail (Platform 2) 0.03  0.03 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 2) 0.09  0.09 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 1) 0.28  0.28 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 2) 0.34  0.34 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 1) 0.41  0.41 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 2) 0.50  0.50 
Netanya - Sapir Rail (Platform 1) 0.56  0.56 
Bet Yehoshu'a - Rail (Platform 1) 0.59  0.59 
Herzliya - Rail (Platform 4) 1.08  1.08 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Rail (Platform 2) 1.15  1.15 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 3) 1.20  1.22 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 2) 1.24  1.24 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway (Platform 3) 1.29  1.29 
Lod - Gane Aviv Rail (Platform 2) 1.40  1.40 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 3) 1.45  1.45 
Be'er Ya'akov Talmei Menashe - Rail (Platform 2) 1.52  1.52 
Rehovot - Rail (Platform 2) 1.57  1.57 
Yavne - Rail Mizrah (Platform 1) 2.05  2.05 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail (Platform 3) 2.15  2.15 
Ashkelon - Rail 2.26   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services