Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Karmi'el - Rail

Be'er Sheva - CBS
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Karmi'el - Rail (Platform 2)   0.00 
Achihud - Rail (Platform 2) 0.08  0.08 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 1) 0.20  0.20 
Haifa - Lev HaMifratz (Platform 1) 0.27  0.27 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 1) 0.35  0.35 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.40  0.40 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 2) 0.46  0.46 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 1) 1.10  1.10 
Tel Aviv - University Train Station (Platform 2) 1.31  1.31 
Tel Aviv - 2000 Terminal (Platform 4) 1.36  1.38 
Tel Aviv - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 2) 1.40  1.40 
Tel Aviv - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 2) 1.45  1.45 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 1.59  1.59 
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station (Platform 3) 2.23  2.23 
Lehavim - Hahat Train Station (Platform 1) 2.41  2.41 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 3) 2.52  2.52 
Be'er Sheva - CBS 3.01   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services