Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station

Be'er Sheva - CBS
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 1)   0.00 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.03  0.03 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 2) 0.10  0.10 
Tel Aviv - University Train Station (Platform 2) 0.54  0.54 
Tel Aviv - 2000 Terminal (Platform 4) 0.59  1.01 
Tel Aviv - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 2) 1.03  1.03 
Tel Aviv - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 2) 1.08  1.08 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 1.21  1.21 
Ramla - Rail (Platform 2) 1.26  1.26 
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station (Platform 3) 1.52  1.52 
Lehavim - Hahat Train Station (Platform 1) 2.09  2.09 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 3) 2.19  2.19 
Be'er Sheva - CBS 2.27   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services