Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station

Nahariya - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 1) 0.00  0.00 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.07  0.07 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 2) 0.11  0.11 
Haifa - Lev HaMifratz (Platform 2) 0.18  0.18 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 2) 0.24  0.24 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 2) 0.27  0.27 
Modi'in-Makabim-Re'ut - Modi'in Central Railway (Platform 4)   22.15 
Modi'in-Makabim-Re'ut - Pe'ate Modi'in Rail (Platform 2) 22.20  22.20 
Ben Guryon Airport - Rail (Platform 2) 22.31  22.31 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 22.42  22.42 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 22.46  22.46 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 2) 22.51  22.53 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 1) 22.56  22.56 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 23.03  23.03 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 2) 23.12  23.12 
Netanya - Rail Sapir (Platform 2) 23.16  23.16 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 1) 23.21  23.21 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 2) 23.31  23.31 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 1) 23.38  23.38 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 2) 23.42  23.42 
Acre - Train 0.36  0.36 
Nahariya - Rail 0.45   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services