Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Tel Aviv - 2000 Terminal

Nahariya - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv - 2000 Terminal (Platform 1)   0.00 
Tel Aviv - University Train Station (Platform 1) 0.03  0.03 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 2) 0.32  0.32 
Atlit - Rail (Platform 2) 0.46  0.46 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 1) 0.56  0.56 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.03  1.03 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 2) 1.07  1.07 
Haifa - Lev HaMifratz (Platform 2) 1.15  1.15 
Haifa - Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station (Platform 2) 1.21  1.21 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 2) 1.24  1.24 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 2) 1.27  1.27 
Acre - Train (Platform 1) 1.36  1.36 
Nahariya - Rail 1.45   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services