Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station

Karmi'el - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 3)   0.00 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.06  0.06 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 2) 0.10  0.10 
Merkazit HaMifrats לב HaMifrats - Rail (Platform 2) 0.18  0.18 
Haifa - Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station (Platform 2) 0.23  0.23 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 2) 0.27  0.27 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 2) 0.30  0.30 
Ahihud - Rail (Platform 1) 0.42  0.42 
Karmi'el - Rail 0.54   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services