Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail

Lod - Rail Yoseftal
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 1)   0.00 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 2) 0.07  0.07 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 1) 0.14  0.14 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 2) 0.22  0.22 
Netanya - Rail Sapir (Platform 1) 0.27  0.27 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 1) 0.30  0.30 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 4) 0.38  0.38 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 1) 0.48  0.48 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 2) 0.54  0.54 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 1) 0.58  0.58 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal 1.23   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services