Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail

Lod - Rail Yoseftal
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 1)   0.00 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 2) 0.06  0.06 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 1) 0.14  0.14 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 3) 0.30  0.30 
Netanya - Rail Sapir (Platform 1) 0.35  0.35 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 1) 0.39  0.39 
Ra'anana West - Rail (Platform 1) 0.49  0.49 
Ra'anana South - Rail (Platform 2) 0.55  0.55 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station (Platform 1) 0.59  0.59 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 1) 1.03  1.03 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Kesem Train Station (Platform 1) 1.10  1.10 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal 1.27   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services