Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail

Rehovot - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 3)   0.00 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 2) 0.04  0.04 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 1) 0.10  0.10 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 2) 0.19  0.19 
Netanya - Rail Sapir (Platform 1) 0.25  0.25 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 1) 0.28  0.28 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 4) 0.37  0.37 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 2) 0.44  0.44 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 4) 0.48  0.50 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 2) 0.52  0.52 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.57  0.57 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal 1.12  1.12 
Rehovot - Rail 1.22   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services