Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Netanya - Rail

Nahariya - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 1)   0.00 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 2) 0.11  0.11 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 1) 0.18  0.18 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 2) 0.22  0.22 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 1) 0.41  0.41 
Haifa - Bat Galim Rail (Platform 1) 0.48  0.48 
Haifa - HaShmona Rail Center (Platform 2) 0.52  0.52 
Merkazit HaMifrats לב HaMifrats - Rail (Platform 2) 1.00  1.00 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 2) 1.06  1.06 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 2) 1.09  1.09 
Acre - Rail (Platform 1) 1.18  1.18 
Nahariya - Rail 1.27   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services