Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Netanya - Rail

Bet Shemesh - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 3)   0.00 
Bet Yehosha - Bet Yehoshua Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.05  0.05 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 4) 0.14  0.14 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 2) 0.21  0.21 
Tel Aviv Yafo - 2000 Terminal (Platform 3) 0.26  0.28 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 2) 0.30  0.30 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.35  0.35 
Lod - Ganey Aviv Railway (Platform 2) 0.45  0.45 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal 0.50  0.50 
Ramla - Rail (Platform 2) 0.55  0.55 
Bet Shemesh - Rail 1.15   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services