Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station

Nahariya - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 1) 0.00  0.00 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 0.07  0.07 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 2) 0.16  0.16 
Netanya - Rail Sapir (Platform 2) 0.20  0.20 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 1) 0.25  0.25 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 2) 0.35  0.35 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 1) 0.42  0.42 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 2) 0.46  0.46 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 1) 1.04  1.04 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.11  1.11 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station 1.15  1.15 
Modi'in-Makabim-Re'ut - Modi'in Central Railway (Platform 3)   23.19 
Modi'in-Makabim-Re'ut - Pe'ate Modi'in Rail (Platform 2) 23.24  23.24 
Ben Guryon Airport - Rail (Platform 2) 23.35  23.35 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 23.46  23.46 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 23.50  23.50 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 1) 23.55  23.57 
Haifa - Lev HaMifratz (Platform 2) 1.22  1.22 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 2) 1.28  1.28 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 2) 1.31  1.31 
Acre - Train (Platform 1) 1.40  1.40 
Nahariya - Rail 1.49   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services