Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Rehovot - Rail

Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Rehovot - Rail (Platform 2)   0.00 
Be'er Ya'akov Talmei Menashe - Rail (Platform 1) 0.06  0.06 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 4) 0.12  0.12 
Lod - Ganey Aviv Railway (Platform 1) 0.18  0.18 
Kfar Habad - Rail (Platform 1) 0.22  0.22 
Tel Aviv - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.30  0.30 
Tel Aviv - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 0.34  0.34 
Tel Aviv - 2000 Terminal (Platform 2) 0.38  0.40 
Tel Aviv - University Train Station (Platform 1) 0.43  0.43 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 0.50  0.50 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 2) 0.58  0.58 
Netanya - Rail Sapir (Platform 2) 1.03  1.03 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 1) 1.08  1.08 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 2) 1.18  1.18 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 1) 1.25  1.25 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 2) 1.29  1.29 
Atlit - Rail (Platform 2) 1.43  1.43 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 1) 1.51  1.51 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.58  1.58 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station 2.02   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services