Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Sderot - Rail

Ra'anana West - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Sderot - Rail (Platform 2)   0.00 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 3) 0.13  0.13 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 1) 0.23  0.23 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 2) 0.35  0.35 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 4) 0.45  0.45 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 1) 0.48  0.48 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 0.51  0.51 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.55  0.55 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 1) 0.58  0.58 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 4) 1.02  1.02 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 1.07  1.07 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 5) 1.10  1.12 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 3) 1.15  1.15 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 1) 1.20  1.20 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 2) 1.25  1.25 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 1) 1.30  1.30 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Kesem Train Station (Platform 2) 1.36  1.36 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 2) 1.42  1.42 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station (Platform 2) 1.47  1.47 
Ra'anana South - Rail (Platform 1) 1.51  1.51 
Ra'anana West - Rail 1.56   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services