Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Sderot - Rail

Ra'anana West - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Sderot - Rail (Platform 2)   0.00 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 3) 0.13  0.13 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail (Platform 1) 0.23  0.23 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 2) 0.35  0.35 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 4) 0.45  0.45 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 1) 0.49  0.49 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 0.53  0.53 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.58  0.58 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 1) 1.01  1.01 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway (Platform 4) 1.05  1.05 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 1.10  1.10 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 5) 1.13  1.15 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Rail (Platform 3) 1.18  1.18 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 1) 1.24  1.24 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 2) 1.29  1.29 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 1) 1.34  1.34 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Kesem Train Station (Platform 2) 1.40  1.40 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 2) 1.45  1.45 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station (Platform 2) 1.49  1.49 
Ra'anana South - Rail (Platform 1) 1.53  1.53 
Ra'anana West - Rail 1.58   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services