Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan

Ra'anana West - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 2)   0.00 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 1) 0.02  0.02 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 0.06  0.06 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.11  0.11 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 1) 0.14  0.14 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 4) 0.18  0.18 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 0.23  0.23 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 5) 0.26  0.28 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 3) 0.31  0.31 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 1) 0.37  0.37 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 2) 0.42  0.42 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 1) 0.47  0.47 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Kesem Train Station (Platform 2) 0.52  0.52 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 2) 0.58  0.58 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station (Platform 2) 1.02  1.02 
Ra'anana South - Rail (Platform 1) 1.06  1.06 
Ra'anana West - Rail 1.11   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services