Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Tel Aviv Yafo - University Rail

Bet Shemesh - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Rail (Platform 2)   0.00 
Tel Aviv Yafo - 2000 Terminal (Platform 3) 0.05  0.07 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 2) 0.09  0.09 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway (Platform 3) 0.14  0.14 
Lod - Gane Aviv Rail (Platform 2) 0.24  0.24 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 0.29  0.29 
Ramla - Rail (Platform 2) 0.34  0.34 
Bet Shemesh - Rail 0.56   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services