Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Tel Aviv Yafo - University Rail

Bet Shemesh - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Rail (Platform 2)   0.00 
Tel Aviv Yafo - 2000 Terminal (Platform 3) 0.06  0.08 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 2) 0.10  0.10 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway (Platform 2) 0.15  0.15 
Lod - Gane Aviv Rail (Platform 2) 0.25  0.25 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 0.30  0.30 
Ramla - Rail (Platform 2) 0.35  0.35 
Bet Shemesh - Rail 0.57   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services