Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station

Be'er Sheva - CBS
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 2)   0.00 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 4) 0.05  0.07 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 2) 0.09  0.09 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.23  0.23 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 0.36  0.36 
Ramla - Rail (Platform 2) 0.41  0.41 
Rail Yoav - Kiryat Mal'akhi (Platform 2) 0.59  0.59 
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station (Platform 3) 1.11  1.11 
Lehavim - Lehavim Rahat Train Station (Platform 1) 1.29  1.29 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 3) 1.39  1.39 
Be'er Sheva - CBS 1.47   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services