Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Tel Aviv Yafo - University Rail

Be'er Sheva - CBS
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Rail (Platform 2)   0.00 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 3) 0.05  0.08 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 2) 0.11  0.11 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway (Platform 3) 0.17  0.17 
Lod - Rail Joseftal (Platform 1) 0.31  0.31 
Ramla - Rail (Platform 2) 0.37  0.37 
Mazkeret Batya - Rail (Platform 2) 0.46  0.46 
Rail Yoav - Kiryat Mal'akhi (Platform 2) 0.55  0.55 
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station (Platform 3) 1.07  1.07 
Lehavim - Hahat Train Station (Platform 1) 1.26  1.26 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 3) 1.36  1.36 
Be'er Sheva - CBS 1.45   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services