Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Ashkelon - Rail

Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 2)   0.00 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 1) 0.10  0.10 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 2) 0.22  0.22 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 4) 0.32  0.32 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 1) 0.36  0.36 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 0.39  0.39 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.43  0.43 
Tel Aviv - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 1) 0.46  0.46 
Tel Aviv - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 4) 0.50  0.50 
Tel Aviv - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 0.57  0.57 
Tel Aviv - 2000 Terminal 1.00  1.02 
Tel Aviv - University Train Station (Platform 3) 1.05  1.05 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 1) 1.10  1.10 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 2) 1.15  1.15 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 1) 1.20  1.20 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Railway Terminal (Platform 2) 1.30  1.30 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava 1.35   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services