Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Tel Aviv - University Train Station

Tel Aviv - 2000 Terminal
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv - University Train Station (Platform 3) 0.00  0.00 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 1) 0.05  0.05 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 2) 0.10  0.10 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 1) 0.15  0.15 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Railway Terminal (Platform 2) 0.25  0.25 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava 0.30   
Be'er Sheva - CBS (Platform 0)   22.02 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 2) 22.09  22.09 
Ofakim - Rail (Platform 1) 22.24  22.24 
Netivot - Rail (Platform 3) 22.33  22.33 
Sderot - Sderot Railway Station (Platform 2) 22.43  22.43 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 3) 22.55  22.55 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 1) 23.05  23.05 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 2) 23.17  23.17 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 4) 23.27  23.27 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 1) 23.31  23.31 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 23.34  23.34 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 1) 23.38  23.38 
Tel Aviv - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 1) 23.41  23.41 
Tel Aviv - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 4) 23.45  23.45 
Tel Aviv - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 23.52  23.52 
Tel Aviv - 2000 Terminal (Platform 5) 23.55  23.57 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services