Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center

Nahariya - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 1)   0.00 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 1) 0.03  0.03 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 2) 0.33  0.33 
Atlit - Rail (Platform 2) 0.47  0.47 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 1) 0.57  0.57 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.04  1.04 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 2) 1.08  1.08 
Haifa - Lev HaMifratz (Platform 2) 1.16  1.16 
Haifa - Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station (Platform 2) 1.22  1.22 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 2) 1.25  1.25 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 2) 1.28  1.28 
Acre - Train 1.37  1.37 
Nahariya - Rail 1.46   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services