Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Tel Aviv - 2000 Terminal

Nahariya - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv - 2000 Terminal (Platform 3)   0.00 
Tel Aviv - University Train Station (Platform 1) 0.03  0.03 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 2) 0.34  0.34 
Atlit - Rail (Platform 2) 0.48  0.48 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 1) 0.58  0.58 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.05  1.05 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 2) 1.09  1.09 
Haifa - Lev HaMifratz (Platform 2) 1.17  1.17 
Haifa - Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station (Platform 2) 1.23  1.23 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 2) 1.26  1.26 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 2) 1.29  1.29 
Acre - Train 1.38  1.38 
Nahariya - Rail 1.47   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services