Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Tel Aviv - 2000 Terminal

Nahariya - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv - 2000 Terminal (Platform 1)   0.00 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 0.07  0.07 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 1) 0.19  0.19 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 2) 0.29  0.29 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 2) 0.39  0.39 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 1) 0.58  0.58 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 2) 1.07  1.07 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 2) 1.19  1.19 
Acre - Train 1.28  1.28 
Nahariya - Rail 1.38   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services