Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal

Nahariya - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 1)   0.00 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 1) 0.03  0.03 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 0.11  0.11 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 2) 0.20  0.20 
Netanya - Rail Sapir (Platform 2) 0.24  0.24 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 1) 0.30  0.30 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 2) 0.39  0.39 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 1) 0.47  0.47 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 2) 0.51  0.51 
Atlit - Rail (Platform 2) 1.05  1.05 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 1) 1.14  1.14 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.21  1.21 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 2) 1.25  1.25 
Merkazit HaMifrats לב HaMifrats - Rail (Platform 2) 1.33  1.33 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 2) 1.39  1.39 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 2) 1.42  1.42 
Acre - Train (Platform 1) 1.51  1.51 
Nahariya - Rail 2.02   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services