Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center

Nahariya - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 1)   0.00 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 1) 0.03  0.03 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 0.10  0.10 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 2) 0.19  0.19 
Netanya - Rail Sapir (Platform 2) 0.23  0.23 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 1) 0.29  0.29 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 2) 0.38  0.38 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 1) 0.45  0.45 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 2) 0.49  0.49 
Atlit - Rail (Platform 2) 1.03  1.03 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 1) 1.13  1.13 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.20  1.20 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 2) 1.24  1.24 
Haifa - Lev Hamifratz Mall (Platform 2) 1.32  1.32 
Haifa - Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station (Platform 2) 1.38  1.38 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 2) 1.41  1.41 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 2) 1.44  1.44 
Acre - Train (Platform 1) 1.53  1.53 
Nahariya - Rail 2.02   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services