Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Ra'anana West - Rail

Ashkelon - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Ra'anana West - Rail (Platform 2)   0.00 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station (Platform 1) 0.05  0.05 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 1) 0.09  0.09 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Kesem Train Station (Platform 1) 0.15  0.15 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 2) 0.20  0.20 
Petah Tikva - Em HaMoshavot Train Station Kiryat Ar'ye (Platform 1) 0.25  0.25 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 2) 0.30  0.30 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station 0.35  0.35 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 6) 0.39  0.41 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 0.43  0.43 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 5) 0.47  0.47 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 2) 0.52  0.52 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.55  0.55 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 2) 0.59  0.59 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 2) 1.02  1.02 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 1) 1.05  1.05 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 1) 1.15  1.15 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 3) 1.27  1.27 
Ashkelon - Rail 1.38   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services