Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal

Ashkelon - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 4)   0.00 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 2) 0.02  0.02 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.07  0.07 
Kfar Habad - Rail (Platform 2) 0.15  0.15 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 3) 0.22  0.22 
Be'er Ya'akov Talmei Menashe - Rail (Platform 2) 0.29  0.29 
Rehovot - Rail (Platform 2) 0.34  0.34 
Yavne - Rail Mizrah (Platform 1) 0.42  0.42 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 3) 0.53  0.53 
Ashkelon - Rail 1.03   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services