Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Nahariya - Rail

Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Nahariya - Rail (Platform 3)   0.00 
Acre - Train (Platform 2) 0.07  0.07 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 1) 0.17  0.17 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 1) 0.21  0.21 
Merkazit HaMifrats לב HaMifrats - Rail (Platform 1) 0.27  0.27 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 1) 0.35  0.35 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.40  0.40 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 2) 0.47  0.47 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 4) 1.32  1.32 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 2) 1.40  1.40 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 3) 1.45  1.47 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 2) 1.50  1.50 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 3) 1.56  1.56 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 2.11  2.11 
Ramla - Rail (Platform 2) 2.16  2.16 
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station (Platform 3) 2.44  2.44 
Lehavim - Hahat Train Station (Platform 1) 3.05  3.05 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University 3.17   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services