Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Tel Aviv Yafo - 2000 Terminal

Be'er Sheva - Center Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv Yafo - 2000 Terminal (Platform 4)   0.00 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 2) 0.02  0.02 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway (Platform 3) 0.07  0.07 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 0.20  0.20 
Ramla - Rail (Platform 2) 0.26  0.26 
Mazkeret Batya - Rail (Platform 2) 0.35  0.35 
Rail Yoav - Kiryat Mal'akhi (Platform 2) 0.44  0.44 
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station (Platform 3) 0.56  0.56 
Lehavim - Hahat Train Station (Platform 1) 1.14  1.14 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University 1.24  1.24 
Be'er Sheva - Center Rail 1.32   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  תבל  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  אקסטרה  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services