Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal

Be'er Sheva - CBS
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 4)   0.00 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 2) 0.02  0.02 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway (Platform 3) 0.07  0.07 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 0.20  0.20 
Ramla - Rail (Platform 2) 0.25  0.25 
Mazkeret Batya - Rail (Platform 2) 0.34  0.34 
Rail Yoav - Kiriyat Malakhi (Platform 2) 0.43  0.43 
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station (Platform 3) 0.55  0.55 
Lehavim - Lehavim Rahat Train Station (Platform 1) 1.13  1.13 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University 1.23  1.23 
Be'er Sheva - CBS 1.31   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services