Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Ra'anana West - Rail

Be'er Sheva - CBS
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Ra'anana West - Rail (Platform 1)   0.00 
Ra'anana Sderot Darom - Rail (Platform 2) 0.04  0.04 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station (Platform 1) 0.08  0.08 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 1) 0.12  0.12 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Railway Terminal (Platform 1) 0.19  0.19 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 2) 0.24  0.24 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 1) 0.29  0.29 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 2) 0.34  0.34 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station 0.39  0.39 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 6) 0.43  0.45 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 0.47  0.47 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 5) 0.52  0.52 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 2) 0.57  0.57 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 2) 1.00  1.00 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 2) 1.04  1.04 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 2) 1.07  1.07 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 1) 1.10  1.10 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 1) 1.20  1.20 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 3) 1.33  1.33 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 2) 1.43  1.43 
Sderot - Rail (Platform 1) 1.56  1.56 
Netivot - Rail (Platform 2) 2.07  2.07 
Ofakim - Rail (Platform 2) 2.16  2.16 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 3) 2.33  2.33 
Be'er Sheva - CBS 2.42   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services