Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Ra'anana West - Rail

Be'er Sheva - Merkaz Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Ra'anana West - Rail (Platform 1)   0.00 
Ra'anana South - Rail (Platform 2) 0.04  0.04 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station (Platform 1) 0.08  0.08 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 1) 0.12  0.12 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Kesem Train Station (Platform 1) 0.18  0.18 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 2) 0.23  0.23 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 1) 0.28  0.28 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 2) 0.33  0.33 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station 0.38  0.38 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 6) 0.42  0.44 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 0.46  0.46 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 5) 0.50  0.50 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 2) 0.55  0.55 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.58  0.58 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 2) 1.02  1.02 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 2) 1.05  1.05 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 1) 1.08  1.08 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 1) 1.17  1.17 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 3) 1.29  1.29 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 2) 1.39  1.39 
Sderot - Rail (Platform 1) 1.52  1.52 
Netivot - Rail (Platform 2) 2.02  2.02 
Ofakim - Rail (Platform 2) 2.11  2.11 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 3) 2.29  2.29 
Be'er Sheva - Merkaz Train Station 2.38   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services