Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal

Be'er Sheva - CBS
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 6)   0.00 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 0.02  0.02 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 5) 0.06  0.06 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 2) 0.11  0.11 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.14  0.14 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 2) 0.18  0.18 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 2) 0.21  0.21 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 1) 0.24  0.24 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 1) 0.34  0.34 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 3) 0.47  0.47 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 2) 0.58  0.58 
Sderot - Rail (Platform 1) 1.12  1.12 
Netivot - Rail (Platform 2) 1.23  1.23 
Ofakim - Rail (Platform 2) 1.33  1.33 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 3) 1.52  1.52 
Be'er Sheva - CBS 2.01   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services