Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Tel Aviv - University Train Station

Be'er Sheva - CBS
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv - University Train Station (Platform 4)   0.00 
Tel Aviv - 2000 Terminal (Platform 6) 0.04  0.06 
Tel Aviv - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 0.08  0.08 
Tel Aviv - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 5) 0.13  0.13 
Tel Aviv - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 2) 0.18  0.18 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.21  0.21 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 2) 0.25  0.25 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 2) 0.28  0.28 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 1) 0.31  0.31 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 1) 0.41  0.41 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 3) 0.54  0.54 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 2) 1.04  1.04 
Sderot - Sderot Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.17  1.17 
Netivot - Rail (Platform 2) 1.28  1.28 
Ofakim - Rail (Platform 2) 1.37  1.37 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 3) 1.54  1.54 
Be'er Sheva - CBS 2.03   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services